Forums
There is currently 1 person viewing this thread.
These 2732 comments are related to the topic:
NZ v ENG - 2nd Test - Hamilton

Post your reply

Text Format: Table: Smilies:
Forum does not support HTML
Insert Photo
Cancel
Page 11 of 69  •  Previous | 1 | ... | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | ... | 69 | Next
sort by:
Show
per page
Replies: 2,732
By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:39

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:37AM, jucel69 wrote:


They should be following Cornbeef's regime ! His fitness is exemplary & his body is a temple..........of doom


Laugh

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:40
apparently he's 22 (twenty two Laugh) stone
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:40
NZ price probably a good lay now innit?
By:
jucel69
When: 29 Nov 19 01:40
Laugh
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:43

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:32AM, tyco161 wrote:


Nov 29, 2019 --  1:31AM, detraveller wrote:Rod Latham?Thats the one. He opened for NZ in one dayers for a while.


Daryl Mitchell's dad was a rugby coach.

By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:43
I could do with someone going down injured for 5mins and wasting an over
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:44
how many runs have they scored so far this session G?
By:
TerryHurlock
When: 29 Nov 19 01:44
been hammering away at my red on NZ with some CS tick nicking...could do with that rain or better still thunder then its straight off
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:44

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:44AM, detraveller wrote:


how many runs have they scored so far this session G?


38

By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:44
im cashing out now.
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:45

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:44AM, GRANTCKING wrote:


Nov 29, 2019 --  1:44AM, detraveller wrote:how many runs have they scored so far this session G?38


you've done your nuts. You need Ros to get out. pronto

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:46
doull knows
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:46
agree det
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:47
New Zealand
€154.01
   
               
England
€154.66
   
               
The Draw
€155.19

Happy
By:
TerryHurlock
When: 29 Nov 19 01:48
latham holding up play..
By:
jucel69
When: 29 Nov 19 01:49
does Tom ever give real info or is he just winding you up G?
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:49
real info juc!
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:49
he got the rain badly wrong tho, never seen it brightyer
By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:50
archer is a busted flush
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:50
archer should go back to being a T20 pro and racking up the wonger
By:
TerryHurlock
When: 29 Nov 19 01:51
Grin
By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:52

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:50AM, GRANTCKING wrote:


archer should go back to being a T20 pro and racking up the wonger


there must be some filth on somewhere right now right?

By:
tyco161
When: 29 Nov 19 01:52

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:47AM, detraveller wrote:


New Zealand€154.01                    England€154.66                    The Draw€155.19


nice book det

By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:53

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:52AM, wondersobright wrote:


Nov 29, 2019 --  1:50AM, GRANTCKING wrote:archer should go back to being a T20 pro and racking up the wongerthere must be some filth on somewhere right now right?


the ram slam!

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:53
that qualifies as filth!!
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:53
there was a great game there earlier wonders
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:53

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:53AM, wondersobright wrote:


that qualifies as filth!!


LaughLaughLaughLaughLaugh

By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:54
the bangladesh premier league starting within 2 weeks aswell
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 01:54
Grin BPL
By:
detraveller
When: 29 Nov 19 01:56

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:52AM, tyco161 wrote:


Nov 29, 2019 --  1:47AM, detraveller wrote:New Zealand€154.01                    England€154.66                    The Draw€155.19nice book det


thanks

By:
jucel69
When: 29 Nov 19 01:57

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:54AM, GRANTCKING wrote:


BPL


the bud bud ding ding paki peasants league

By:
The Spinmaster
When: 29 Nov 19 01:57
Here comes Ben.
By:
TerryHurlock
When: 29 Nov 19 01:57

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:54AM, GRANTCKING wrote:


BPL


real mans dirt thatCool

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:57

Nov 29, 2019 -- 1:57AM, jucel69 wrote:


Nov 29, 2019 --  1:54AM, GRANTCKING wrote: BPLthe bud bud ding ding paki peasants league


Laugh

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 01:59
runs runs runs
By:
tyco161
When: 29 Nov 19 02:01
Stokes limping
By:
jucel69
When: 29 Nov 19 02:02

Nov 29, 2019 -- 2:01AM, tyco161 wrote:


Stokes limping


Waddle laughing!

By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 02:03
he will end up specialist batsman only & captain soon imo
By:
wondersobright
When: 29 Nov 19 02:04
what's wrong with this 1 then bruce?
By:
GRANTCKING
When: 29 Nov 19 02:05
in or out? watching the nfl
Page 11 of 69  •  Previous | 1 | ... | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | ... | 69 | Next
sort by:
Show
per page

Post your reply

Text Format: Table: Smilies:
Forum does not support HTML
Insert Photo
Cancel
‹ back to topics
www.betfair.com