I was leading the free one until Boxing Day, now 94th JONBON 72.75 ROYAL PAGAILLE 56 GALOPIN DES CHAMPS 53.80 TEAHUPOO 29.10 CONSTITUTION HILL 27.20 PIC D’ORHY 23.50 EL FABIOLO 22.20 STAGE STAR 22.20 AHOY SENOR 0.00 SHISHKIN 0.00
I was leading the free one until Boxing Day, now 94thJONBON 72.75ROYAL PAGAILLE 56GALOPIN DES CHAMPS 53.80 TEAHUPOO 29.10CONSTITUTION HILL 27.20PIC D’ORHY 23.50EL FABIOLO 22.20STAGE STAR 22.20 AHOY SENOR 0.00SHISHKIN 0.00
Yes Good selection saxon this is mine. JOHNBON GALOPIN DES CHAMPS IRISH POINT CONSTITUTION HILL BRAVEMANSGAME EL FABIOLO MARINE NATIONAL PROTEKTORAT IMPAIRE ET PASSE STATEMAN
Yes Good selection saxon this is mine.JOHNBONGALOPIN DES CHAMPSIRISH POINT CONSTITUTION HILLBRAVEMANSGAMEEL FABIOLOMARINE NATIONALPROTEKTORATIMPAIRE ET PASSESTATEMAN