purple is basically a clone of here, same people backing same people laying
get this notion of person to person out your head, that went out with the fkng dinosaurs
it's you against padi here, and there follows here.
here, employs a firm called "bettingpromotion" to track your bets and place £108 bets in front or behind your bets in order that they become harder to match (oh sorry, am i ruining it for you !!). but of course by placing these bets they are corrupting the exchange market, which in turn corrupts the SP. woops .... said too much. byeeeeee .....
purple is basically a clone of here, same people backing same people layingget this notion of person to person out your head, that went out with the fkng dinosaurs it's you against padi here, and there follows here.here, employs a firm called "bettin
lay at 4.5, put a back in at 4.7 £108 appears looking to back at 4.4
back at 4.5, put a lay in at 4.3 £108 appears looking to lay at 4.6
we didn't all come down with the last fkng shower you corrupt mugs ...
lay at 4.5, put a back in at 4.7£108 appears looking to back at 4.4back at 4.5, put a lay in at 4.3£108 appears looking to lay at 4.6we didn't all come down with the last fkng shower you corrupt mugs ...
Pandora, I thought you had come to your senses and packed it in! Unless you are paying PC here, don't see why you would join the other one, as Hulk says, they just move along with Betfair at slightly lower prices.
Pandora, I thought you had come to your senses and packed it in! Unless you are paying PC here, don't see why you would join the other one, as Hulk says, they just move along with Betfair at slightly lower prices.
But if they don't demand all that information on signup, people get upset when they ask for it on first withdrawal and complain that they were never asked for the data until they started winning...?
But if they don't demand all that information on signup, people get upset when they ask for it on first withdrawal and complain that they were never asked for the data until they started winning...?