|
By:
And heres all of ngu's high price losing lay bets
High prices????? 16 @ 2/1 or under 15 @ 3/1 or under 28 @ 13/2 or under |
|
By:
|
|
By:
oh dear the trolls ist post everyday is about me when it gets out of its harry kane stained bed
|
|
By:
|
|
By:
pervy has gone mental since winning 2 forum mug awards as the worst ever layer on the horse forum in a couple of days
|
|
By:
Sounds like yuou cant count or spell spellingGRANNY
Sounds like???? ![]() You can hear me when I'm not speaking? I think you mean 'looks like', you uneducated buffoon. You can't even spell 'you' properly. How do you count 16 lay bets at under 2/1 ? ngu rarely lays at that price His average lays are at 5's There are 16 bets at 2/1 or under, a minor error in typing. I didn't list those prices....guess who did....yes.... it was you. Add them up, it's 192/1 There are 59 lays that YOU listed His average lay is a fraction over 3.25, or 9/4, whichever you prefer. Higheer the lay price = higher liability (especially with no trading out) Lower price lays = lower liability so you can aford more losers This is what you posted, and I copied. And heres all of ngu's high price losing lay bets Once again, high prices? His biggest lay was 13/2, you put the list on here. |
|
By:
Add this one to the list, he just layed a horse at 7.6 and it won
|
|
By:
|
|
By:
the perv one telling lies as usual
|
|
By:
Ive posted very few losing lay bets over 2.5, the vast majority of my losing lay bets have been 2.5 or under, some of them well under evens
|
|
By:
The Special One • June 15, 2015 9:12 PM BST
Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:58PM, waccoe75 wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:56PM, The Special One wrote:9.00 Harasavamaiden good luck Was a cheap lay at just under evens and wasnt going to hurt the days profits Been another cracking day, posted 13 bets, only 3 lost at very low prices so 10 out of 13 today: (at level stakes) 2.30 Cardinal Rose - LOST (layed at 2.46) -£146 3.00 Furrows - LOST (layed at 2.74) -£174 3.15 Rasselas - WON £100 3.30 Noble Witness - WON £100 4.00 Bella - WON £100 4.15 Save The Bees - WON £100 4.45 King Of Country - WON £100 5.15 Mister Rockandroll - WON £100 6.30 Stanley Daley - WON £100 7.50 Hannington - WON £100 8.10 Pendo - WON £100 8.50 Manolito - WON £100 9.00 Harasava - LOST (layed at 1.98) -£98 Total £582 u said u trade all lays when they get to certain prices,u obviously forgot to include this when U TYPED out ur bets Report • Quote • Block User waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:41 PM BST and its £95 after comms Grin Report • Quote • Block User The Special One • June 15, 2015 9:43 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:39PM, never give up wrote: The Special One • June 15, 2015 9:12 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:58PM, waccoe75 wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:56PM, The Special One wrote:9.00 Harasavamaiden good luckWas a cheap lay at just under evens and wasnt going to hurt the days profitsBeen another cracking day, posted 13 bets, only 3 lost at very low prices so 10 out of 13 today:(at level stakes)2.30 Cardinal Rose - LOST (layed at 2.46) -£1463.00 Furrows - LOST (layed at 2.74) -£1743.15 Rasselas - WON £1003.30 Noble Witness - WON £1004.00 Bella - WON £1004.15 Save The Bees - WON £1004.45 King Of Country - WON £1005.15 Mister Rockandroll - WON £1006.30 Stanley Daley - WON £1007.50 Hannington - WON £1008.10 Pendo - WON £1008.50 Manolito - WON £1009.00 Harasava - LOST (layed at 1.98) -£98 Total £582u said u trade all lays when they get to certain prices,u obviously forgot to include this when U TYPED out ur bets Are you thick?? Do you undetstand trading? The 3 losing lay bets never rose high enough so no trade outs today I post on here when i trade out So you can only trade out if the price rises high enough, but you wouldnt know that as you dont kno what trading is and you never bet Report • Quote • Block User Knight Commander • June 15, 2015 9:43 PM BST busy and very successful day. Many congrats indeed to everybody who took part. Thread total 29366/31346 (approx +4304.5 points). Approx +18.5 points on the day GrinGrinGrinGrinGrin Report • Quote • Block User waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:46 PM BST so you only trade out the ones that go on to win TSO ?please explain how you trade out as im new to it Report • Quote • Block User never give up • June 15, 2015 9:48 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:43PM, The Special One wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:39PM, never give up wrote:The Special One • June 15, 2015 9:12 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:58PM, waccoe75 wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 8:56PM, The Special One wrote:9.00 Harasavamaiden good luckWas a cheap lay at just under evens and wasnt going to hurt the days profitsBeen another cracking day, posted 13 bets, only 3 lost at very low prices so 10 out of 13 today:(at level stakes)2.30 Cardinal Rose - LOST (layed at 2.46) -£1463.00 Furrows - LOST (layed at 2.74) -£1743.15 Rasselas - WON £1003.30 Noble Witness - WON £1004.00 Bella - WON £1004.15 Save The Bees - WON £1004.45 King Of Country - WON £1005.15 Mister Rockandroll - WON £1006.30 Stanley Daley - WON £1007.50 Hannington - WON £1008.10 Pendo - WON £1008.50 Manolito - WON £1009.00 Harasava - LOST (layed at 1.98) -£98 Total £582u said u trade all lays when they get to certain prices,u obviously forgot to include this when U TYPED out ur betsAre you thick?? Do you undetstand trading?The 3 losing lay bets never rose high enough so no trade outs todayI post on here when i trade outSo you can only trade out if the price rises high enough, but you wouldnt know that as you dont kno what trading is and you never bet think ur the thick one ya imbecile your 10 winning bets OBVIOUSLY ROSE HIGH ENOUGH to TRADE BUT U 4GOT TO type THAT OUT IN YOUR "STATEMENT" FFS WHAT AN IMBECILE YOU HAVE EXPOSED URSELF AGAIN TYPING OUT SHOITE Report • Quote • Block User Knight Commander • June 15, 2015 9:48 PM BST Cheers Mads. WD with the unders winners Wink Oldies +5 today (+36 month to date) Happy Report • Quote • Block User never give up • June 15, 2015 9:48 PM BST waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:46 PM BST so you only trade out the ones that go on to win TSO ?please explain how you trade out as im new to it THE MUPPET HAS EXPOSED ITSELF AGAIN Report • Quote • Block User The Special One • June 15, 2015 9:51 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:48PM, never give up wrote: waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:46 PM BSTso you only trade out the ones that go on to win TSO ?please explain how you trade out as im new to it THE MUPPET HAS EXPOSED ITSELF AGAIN You can dress it up however you want All 13 bets posted in this thread today, scroll up and check, even posted in blue so very eacy to find Doesnt matter what staking plan used, commission paid, trade outs etc.... it will still show a profit on the day Report • Quote • Block User never give up • June 15, 2015 9:54 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:51PM, The Special One wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:48PM, never give up wrote:waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:46 PM BSTso you only trade out the ones that go on to win TSO ?please explain how you trade out as im new to it THE MUPPET HAS EXPOSED ITSELF AGAINYou can dress it up however you wantAll 13 bets posted in this thread today, scroll up and check, even posted in blue so very eacy to findDoesnt matter what staking plan used, commission paid, trade outs etc.... it will still show a profit on the day SO ITS ALL BOLLIX THEN THAT U PRETENDED TO WIN £582 ,FAIR ENOUGH Report • Quote • Block User waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 10:02 PM BST Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:51PM, The Special One wrote: Jun 15, 2015 -- 9:48PM, never give up wrote:waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 9:46 PM BSTso you only trade out the ones that go on to win TSO ?please explain how you trade out as im new to it THE MUPPET HAS EXPOSED ITSELF AGAINYou can dress it up however you wantAll 13 bets posted in this thread today, scroll up and check, even posted in blue so very eacy to findDoesnt matter what staking plan used, commission paid, trade outs etc.... it will still show a profit on the day think your wrong there your 10 trades out could be £10 each profit =100 your 3 losses -300 Report • Quote • Block User waccoe75 • June 15, 2015 10:06 PM BST and I always trade out round the 20s tso my money goes front of the queue if theres 100 waiting at 20 I will go 19.5 or 21 but come out lower if I have to one horse today went on to win I came right down to 4s stuck my back bet in for a little green up and got matched for a little profit of 2.32p but it wasn't a loss |
|
By:
no statement will be TYPED out today due to unforeseen circumstances
![]() |
|
By:
|
|
By:
BUT URSELF A NEW CALCULATOR
never give up • June 20, 2015 7:51 PM BST The Special One • Todays Lay Bets: 13 bets posted, 10 Won, 3 Lost: To Level Stakes: WON 3.40 Pleascach £100 LOST 4.05 Tumbaga -£94 Layed at 1.94 WON 4.35 Merchant Of Medici £100 WON 5.45 Dutch Descent £100 WON 5.50 Mint Chai £100 WON 6.25 Timbuktu £100 WON 6.30 Nietzsche £100 WON 7.45 Mercers Court £100 LOST 7.55 Sirens Cove -£196 Layed at 2.96 WON 8.35 Lead A Merry Dance -£330 LOST 8.55 Bush Warrior £100 Layed at 4.3 WON 9.05 Tutti Frutti £100 WON 9.15 Mac Bertie £100 Total £320 10 x 100 = 1000 less 5% u said so = 950 950 less 94 less 196 less 330 = 330 Report • Quote • Block User never give up • June 20, 2015 7:52 PM BST The Special One • Todays Lay Bets: 13 bets posted, 10 Won, 3 Lost: To Level Stakes: WON 3.40 Pleascach £100 LOST 4.05 Tumbaga -£94 Layed at 1.94 WON 4.35 Merchant Of Medici £100 WON 5.45 Dutch Descent £100 WON 5.50 Mint Chai £100 WON 6.25 Timbuktu £100 WON 6.30 Nietzsche £100 WON 7.45 Mercers Court £100 LOST 7.55 Sirens Cove -£196 Layed at 2.96 WON 8.35 Lead A Merry Dance -£330 LOST 8.55 Bush Warrior £100 Layed at 4.3 WON 9.05 Tutti Frutti £100 WON 9.15 Mac Bertie £100 Total £320 The Special One • June 20, 2015 7:45 PM BST Total was right add it up yourself, your just trying to deflect attention because your only conentrate on someones losing days, but when they win you try and change the figure becuase you seem to have a jralus meltdown when someone wins on here 10 x 100 = 1000 less 5% u said so = 950 950 less 94 less 196 less 330 = 330 exposed again Report • Quote • Block User The Special One • June 20, 2015 7:52 PM BST Whats incorrect about it ? Report • Quote • Block User never give up • June 20, 2015 7:54 PM BST Jun 20, 2015 -- 7:52PM, The Special One wrote: Whats incorrect about it ? sweet jeez |
|
By:
tso cries about this thread then brings it to the top............what a dope
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
By:
|
|
By:
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() keeppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp dancing ya imbecile |
|
By:
|
|
By:
shut that door larry grayson
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
By:
clear evidence he knows all the terms and phrases and doesnt fancy women
|
|
By:
who cares that you dont like women
The Special One • June 20, 2015 3:41 PM BST Should be banned Looks absolutely pathgetic Women just not built for playing football And why are they are Butch most of them? Very rough looking What happened to being a gilr/lady rather than trying to be a man? |
|
By:
|
|
By:
you call anyone that fancies women the "p" word
|
|
By:
Do you undersatnd what that post is saying? its saying women should not try to be so butch they should try abd be a lady, more evidence that you like women
|
|
By:
ONE OF TSO RECORDS IN THE ONE DAY
Has there ever been a worse tipster than this? Mikael D'Haguenet Mikael D'Haguenet 16 May 15 20:51 Joined: 24 Jun 06 | Topic/replies: 6,011 | Blogger: Mikael D'Haguenet's blog All lays... 145 Firm Decisions 7/2 laugh 150 Alwaysrecommended (2nd, lucky 200 Telescope 8/13 Laugh 205 Limini 5/4 Laugh 215 Maid In Rio 220 Long House Hall 10/11 Laugh 230 Jeanie's Place 2/1 Laugh 235 Adaay 4/1 Laugh 240 Officer Cadet 250 Latharnach (2nd, lucky) 255 Shear Rock 6/5 Laugh 305 Charlottes Secret (2nd, lucky) 315 Perrie Hill 330 Mor Brook 340 In Focus 345 Night of Thunder 11/4 Laugh 350 Reel Steel 11/4 Laugh 400 Laurence 5/2 Laugh 415 Duke Cosimo 420 Crystal Zvezda 7/2 Laugh 425 The Game Changer 6/4 Laugh 435 Antiquarium 11/10 Laugh 440 Interpleader (2nd, lucky) 455 Gm Hopkins 500 Boss Croaker 515 The Nipper 15/8 Laugh 530 Set List (2nd, lucky) 535 Potters Point 11/8 Laugh 555 Imperial Legend 600 Zarawi 630 Fire Tower 7/4 Laugh 645 Top of The Bank (2nd, lucky) 700 Strongly Suggested 9/2 Laugh 715 Crystal Malt 15/8 Laugh 730 Mighty Minnie |
|
By:
Losing Lay Bet 1 - 5 Ricjter scale
Losing Lay Bet 2 - 4.7 Champden Losing Lay Bet 3 - 5.5 time test Losing Lay Bet 4 - 4.3 red baron Losing Lay Bet 5 - 7.6 Clear Springs Losing Lay Bet 6 - 5 Ballycorrigan Losing Lay Bet 7 - 3 Carrington King Losing Lay Bet 8 - 6 Space Ship Losing Lay Bet 9 - 4 3.40 Knight Bachelor Losing Lay Bet 10 - 5 Kinema Losing Lay Bet 11 - 5 Bang On Time Losing Lay Bet 12 - 4.6 One Cool Scorpion Losing Lay Bet 13 - 6 Grape Tree Flam Losing Lay Bet 14 - 4 Bella Losing Lay Bet 15 - 4 Pair Of Jacks Losing Lay Bet 16 - 3 Mollyanna Losing Lay Bet 17 - 3.35 Barneys Honour Losing Lay Bet 18 - 4.3 Dutch Descent Losing Lay Bet 19 - 6.4 Bethan Losing Lay Bet 20 - 3 Royal Boru Losing Lay Bet 21 - 2.5 Shwaiman Losing Lay Bet 22 - 7 Hugie Boy Losing Lay Bet 23 - 4 Lil Sophella Losing Lay Bet 24 - 3.6 Tumbaga Losing Lay Bet 25 - 3.8 Morselle Losing Lay Bet 26 - 3.5 Robin Park Losing Lay Bet 27 - 3 Classic Flyer Losing Lay Bet 28 - 4.7 Benkei Losing Lay Bet 29 - 7.6 Adaay Losing Lay Bet 30 - 3 Don’t touch Losing Lay Bet 31 - 2.5 AVANT tout Losing Lay Bet 32 - 4 May Be Some Time Losing Lay Bet 33 - 5 Uncle Brit Losing Lay Bet 34 - 2 Hakka Losing Lay Bet 35 - 4 The Kings Assassin Losing Lay Bet 36 - 5 Ready Token Losing Lay Bet 37 - 4.6 Miss Van Gogh Losing Lay Bet 38 - 3 giantstepahead Losing Lay Bet 39 - 7 Lucky Pat Losing Lay Bet 40 - 3.5 Debt Free Dame Losing Lay Bet 41 - 2 kerrymerry Losing Lay Bet 42 - 6 Marmion Losing Lay Bet 43 - 4 Kingfisher Losing Lay Bet 44 - 2 Radanpour Losing Lay Bet 45 - 5 Flying Light Losing Lay Bet 46 - 2.7 Distant Past Losing Lay Bet 47 - 3.5 Zarawi Losing Lay Bet 48 - 4.5 Roy Rocket Losing Lay Bet 49 - 6.8 Jazri Losing Lay Bet 50 - 4.1 Tin Pan Alley Losing Lay Bet 51 - 2.76 Stop And Linger Losing Lay Bet 52 - 6.8 Shot In The Dark Losing Lay Bet 53 - 5 Corrigs Losing Lay Bet 54 - 5 Living Leader Losing Lay Bet 55 - 2 Miss Elizabeth Losing Lay Bet 56 - 4 Dark Amber Losing Lay Bet 57 - 3.5 Royal Brave Losing Lay Bet 58 - 3 Grand nquisitor Losing Lay Bet 59 - 2.8 Whatdoiwantthatfor Losing Lay Bet 60 - 7.6 Blue Bullet Losing Lay Bet 61 - 2.7 Furrows Losing Lay Bet 62 - 3.6 Night Generation Losing Lay Bet 63 - 2.7 Kumanavsumfun Losing Lay Bet 64 - 3.5 Magic Magnolia Losing Lay Bet 65 - 3.3 Dutch Mist Losing Lay Bet 66 - 3.2 Forest Maiden Losing Lay Bet 67 - 2 Bella Nostalgia Losing Lay Bet 68 - 2 Ecliptic Sunrise Losing Lay Bet 69 - 3.5 Port Lairge Losing Lay Bet 70 - 4.2 Bint Aldar Losing Lay Bet 71 - 3 Jayo Time Losing Lay Bet 72 - 4 Acapulco Losing Lay Bet 73 - 5 Character Onesie Losing Lay Bet 74 - 3.8 Im All You Need Losing Lay Bet 75 - 5 Russian Heroine Losing Lay Bet 76 - 5 Mystery Code Losing Lay Bet 77 - 5 Injun Sands Losing Lay Bet 78 - 2.76 fujin (place lay) Losing Lay Bet 79 - 2.3 Colombe Bleu Losing Lay Bet 80 - Our Joy (win/place) Losing Lay Bet 81 - 3 Baylay Losing Lay Bet 82 - 3.4 Bar De Ligne Losing Lay Bet 83 - 2.84 Fit The Bill Losing Lay Bet 84 - 6 Rawnaq Losing Lay Bet 85 - 2 Elronaq Losing Lay Bet 86 - 2.8 Mahsoob Losing Lay Bet 87 - 4.5 2 Two For Two Losing Lay Bet 88 - 2.5 Barbarous Relic Losing Lay Bet 89 - 4.5 Donncha Losing Lay Bet 90 - 4.7 Rifle Range Losing Lay Bet 91 - 6.4 Chicago Outfit Losing Lay Bet 92 - 3.6 Aprovado Losing Lay Bet 93 - Losing Lay Bet 94 - Losing Lay Bet 95 - Losing Lay Bet 96 - Losing Lay Bet 97 - Losing Lay Bet 98 - Losing Lay Bet 99 - Losing Lay Bet 100 - Just 8 away from 100 losing lay bets in amonth |
|
By:
|
|
By:
Tats in 1 onth not rwo
|
|
By:
and just look atthose eye weatering high prices
|
|
By:
tso winning lays from 21st may to 21st june (1-100)
all can be checked on the lay a day thread cardinal rose furrow harovan selow steppe daughter belle dormain lamool laurence nabucco king of country colms dream master of irony high pinga carla bianca acapulco jayo time bint aldar davids duchess smooth operator colombia bleu vieux de rouge san cassiano moft jacobeen queens alphabet shady nc coy bella nowt loves house limit next approach le lonraco buckwheat diamond dance firm decisions telescope long house hall jennies palace aday shear rock night of thunder reel teel crystal zvega the game changer antiquarium the nipper potters point fire tower strongly suggested 51.solantef neverushacon punju dutch descent ribblesdale ballinbola prince last encounter beckwithy star tizlove regardless tawakkol selow fantasy gladiator love rosie royal chief spryt broughtons bandit paris snow teresar sirajah tempo mac port douglas dominada 72.absolutely r kubeba birdman(2) marmor basmas oathkeeper henri parry morgan gabrials star gabrials wawa paolizzi golden horn speed demon home fries persona grata father christmas 88.kodiacs back ibsen monolight oh land abloom sewn upwar poet polstar minella ned barnacle bill archie stevens brave leader sandymount argocat |
|
By:
Notice ng wont post the prices though, as they are all low prices lays
But just look at the pruces of his 100 losing lsay bets |
|
By:
tso winning lays from 21st may to 21st june (101-200)
all can be checked on the lay a day thread 101.kings assasin slingsby vivant poem mustadik dont touch deauville waterlons do try dolly stay with it double up daisys gift akorakor just a normal day jazzri pretty bubbles divine law tuitch pensax bay kerrymerry heavens guest forgotten hero sporting boy nellies quest 124.maybe some time avant tout benkei tilstar zarzaz new province down to earth danny day ducky mallow iggy hughie boy royal barn royal boru rejaah bertie blueboy roca roja fort belvedere the cashel man meritocracy steal the show yarrow kinglami fast dancer bantry bay make it happen del arca horstead value good value curious carlos hundi laurium highland castle black cherry dominium brooch maven bourmemouth belle 163.my call hunt ball storm of swords ningxia sur empire wanting rib reserve alexo nelspriut kala brandy kassir lexington palace roconlar fort bastion dutch descent lady of dubai variable 180 go odee go resonant pearls wish turn tide ladt gibraltar mister brightside silverica timbaga bush warrior sierens cove regal cool patsys boy rawnaq fujin mahsoob tectonic hattons pride owen na view valco de touzain kalifourchon ALL 200 OF THESE LAS HAVE WON THERE RACES FROM 21ST MAY TO 21ST JUNE ANOTHER AT LEAST 100 MORE PLUS LAYS THAT HAVE WON SINCE BEFORE 21ST MAY WHEN MY TROLL FOLLOWED ME TO THE LAY THREAD |
|
By:
tso winning lays from 21st may to 21st june (1-100)
all can be checked on the lay a day thread cardinal rose furrow harovan selow steppe daughter belle dormain lamool laurence nabucco king of country colms dream master of irony high pinga carla bianca acapulco jayo time bint aldar davids duchess smooth operator colombia bleu vieux de rouge san cassiano moft jacobeen queens alphabet shady nc coy bella nowt loves house limit next approach le lonraco buckwheat diamond dance firm decisions telescope long house hall jennies palace aday shear rock night of thunder reel teel crystal zvega the game changer antiquarium the nipper potters point fire tower strongly suggested 51.solantef neverushacon punju dutch descent ribblesdale ballinbola prince last encounter beckwithy star tizlove regardless tawakkol selow fantasy gladiator love rosie royal chief spryt broughtons bandit paris snow teresar sirajah tempo mac port douglas dominada 72.absolutely r kubeba birdman(2) marmor basmas oathkeeper henri parry morgan gabrials star gabrials wawa paolizzi golden horn speed demon home fries persona grata father christmas 88.kodiacs back ibsen monolight oh land abloom sewn upwar poet polstar minella ned barnacle bill archie stevens brave leader sandymount argocat tso winning lays from 21st may to 21st june (101-200) all can be checked on the lay a day thread 101.kings assasin slingsby vivant poem mustadik dont touch deauville waterlons do try dolly stay with it double up daisys gift akorakor just a normal day jazzri pretty bubbles divine law tuitch pensax bay kerrymerry heavens guest forgotten hero sporting boy nellies quest 124.maybe some time avant tout benkei tilstar zarzaz new province down to earth danny day ducky mallow iggy hughie boy royal barn royal boru rejaah bertie blueboy roca roja fort belvedere the cashel man meritocracy steal the show yarrow kinglami fast dancer bantry bay make it happen del arca horstead value good value curious carlos hundi laurium highland castle black cherry dominium brooch maven bourmemouth belle 163.my call hunt ball storm of swords ningxia sur empire wanting rib reserve alexo nelspriut kala brandy kassir lexington palace roconlar fort bastion dutch descent lady of dubai variable 180 go odee go resonant pearls wish turn tide ladt gibraltar mister brightside silverica timbaga bush warrior sierens cove regal cool patsys boy rawnaq fujin mahsoob tectonic hattons pride owen na view valco de touzain kalifourchon ALL 200 OF THESE LAS HAVE WON THERE RACES FROM 21ST MAY TO 21ST JUNE ANOTHER AT LEAST 100 MORE PLUS LAYS THAT HAVE WON SINCE BEFORE 21ST MAY WHEN MY TROLL FOLLOWED ME TO THE LAY THREAD |
|
By:
NGU this right 200 in a month???
200 in a month??? |
|
By:
YES,ALL ON KCS THREAD ON THE HORSE FORUM PLUS ANOTHER AT LEAST 100 MORE PLUS LAYS THAT HAVE WON SINCE BEFORE 21ST MAY WHEN MY TROLL FOLLOWED ME TO THE LAY THREAD
|
|
By:
|
|
By:
|
|
By:
|
|
By:
AWARE
|
|
By:
|