A new month, so post your placepot perms here using a £9.60 stake with a minimum of 16 lines (16 x 60p) and a maximum of 96 lines (96 x 10P). Any new players always welcome. There has been only one three figure daily return over the last three months so it would be nice to get a few more of these this month.
dukeofpuke looks to be today's only scorer with a 40p share of Kempton's £21.90 dividend for a £8.76 return Lampus £111.14 NonVintage £42.82 flemenstar £34.58 suffolkpunch £29.25 dukeofpuke £8.76 qqking £8.50 Others (2) £0.00
dukeofpuke looks to be today's only scorer with a 40p share of Kempton's £21.90 dividend for a £8.76 returnLampus £111.14NonVintage £42.82flemenstar £34.58suffolkpunch £29.25dukeofpuke £8.76qqking £8.50Others (2) £0.00
dukeofpuke is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Redcar's £8.70 dividend for a £6.96 return Lampus £111.14 flemenstar £78.62 NonVintage £42.82 suffolkpunch £29.25 dukeofpuke £15.72 Aquarius £9.48 qqking £8.50 Other £0.00
dukeofpuke is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Redcar's £8.70 dividend for a £6.96 returnLampus £111.14flemenstar £78.62NonVintage £42.82suffolkpunch £29.25dukeofpuke £15.72Aquarius £9.48qqking £8.5
A couple of returns today, both from Sedgefield with Lampus getting a 30p share and qqking a 10p share of their £78.00 dividend for returns of £23.40 and £7.80 Lampus £198.70 flemenstar £78.62 qqkng £44.80 NonVintage £42.82 fukeofpuke £31.76 suffokpunch £29.25 Aquarius £21.51 Other £0.00
A couple of returns today, both from Sedgefield with Lampus getting a 30p share and qqking a 10p share of their £78.00 dividend for returns of £23.40 and £7.80Lampus £198.70flemenstar £78.62qqkng £44.80NonVintage £42.82fukeofp
A couple of returns from Yarmouth's nice £312.70 dividend with qqking getting a 20p share and dukeofpuke a 10p share for returns of £62.54 and £31.27Lampus £204.14qqking £107.34dukeofpuke £78.91flemenstar £78.62suffolkpunch
5 returns today from the 5 at the top of the table £38.67- suffolkpunch 30p share of Kempton's £128.90 dividend £10.08 - Lampus - £1.20 share of Newmarket's £8.40 dividend £10.08 -flemenstar - £1.20 share of Newmarket's £8.40 dividend £6.45 - qqking - 52p share of Worcester's £12.40 dividend £2.48 - dukeofpuke - 20p share of Worcester's £12.40 dividend
5 returns today from the 5 at the top of the table£38.67- suffolkpunch 30p share of Kempton's £128.90 dividend£10.08 - Lampus - £1.20 share of Newmarket's £8.40 dividend£10.08 -flemenstar - £1.20 share of Newmarket's £8.40 dividend£6.45 - qq
Aquarius was today's only scorer with a 30p share of Newmarket's £80.90 dividend for a £24.67 return Lampus £314.22 qqking £113.79 flemenstar £88.70 suffolkpunch £83.66 dukeofpuke £81.39 Aquarius £45.78 NonVintage £42.82 Other £0.00
Aquarius was today's only scorer with a 30p share of Newmarket's £80.90 dividend for a £24.67 returnLampus £314.22qqking £113.79flemenstar £88.70suffolkpunch £83.66dukeofpuke £81.39Aquarius £45.78NonVintage £42.8
3 returns today from 3 different courses including a three figure return from suffolkpunch £122.34 - suffolkpunch - 60p share of Wolverhampton's £203.90 dividend £30.69 - swift-tuttle - 30p share of Dundalk's £102.30 dividend £5.60 - qqking - 13p share of Cheltenham's £43.10 dividend
3 returns today from 3 different courses including a three figure return from suffolkpunch£122.34 - suffolkpunch - 60p share of Wolverhampton's £203.90 dividend£30.69 - swift-tuttle - 30p share of Dundalk's £102.30 dividend£5.60 - qqking - 13p s