A new month, so post your placepot perms here using a £9.60 stake with a minimum of 16 lines (16 x 60p) and a maximum of 96 lines (96 x 10P). Any new players always welcome. There has been only one three figure daily return over the last three months so it would be nice to get a few more of these this month.
Lampus was today's only scorer and thereby increases his lead with his £6.60 return from his 40p share of Kempton's £15.50 dividend Lampus £84.50 flemenstar £34.58 NonVintage £12.70 qqking £8.50 suffolkpunch £4.29 Others (3) £0.00
Lampus was today's only scorer and thereby increases his lead with his £6.60 return from his 40p share of Kempton's £15.50 dividendLampus £84.50flemenstar £34.58NonVintage £12.70qqking £8.50suffolkpunch £4.29Others (3) £0.00
NonVintage was today's only scorer with a 40p share of the Thurles £26.10 dividend for a £10.44 return Lampus £84.50 Flemenstar £34.58 NonVintage £23.14 qqking £8.50 suffolkpunch £4.29 Others (3) £0.00
NonVintage was today's only scorer with a 40p share of the Thurles £26.10 dividend for a £10.44 returnLampus £84.50Flemenstar £34.58NonVintage £23.14qqking £8.50suffolkpunch £4.29Others (3) £0.00
NonVintage was today's only scorer with a 40p share of Downpatrick's £26.40 dividend for a £10.56 returnLampus £84.50flemenstar £34.58NonVintage £33.70qqking £8.50suffiokpunch £4.29Others (3) £0.00
NonVintage was today's only scorer with a 80p share of Cork's £11.90 dividend for a £9.12 return and moves into the silver medal position Lampus £84.50 NonVintage £42.82 flemenstar £34.58 qqking £8.50 suffolkpunch £4.29 Others (3) £0.00
NonVintage was today's only scorer with a 80p share of Cork's £11.90 dividend for a £9.12 return and moves into the silver medal positionLampus £84.50NonVintage £42.82flemenstar £34.58qqking £8.50suffolkpunch £4.29Others (3)
NonVintage is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Cork's £11.40 dividend for a £9.12 return and moves into the silver medal position Lampus £84.50 NonVintage £42.82
NonVintage is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Cork's £11.40 dividend for a £9.12 return and moves into the silver medal positionLampus £84.50NonVintage £42.82
dukeofpuke looks to be today's only scorer with a 40p share of Kempton's £21.90 dividend for a £8.76 return Lampus £111.14 NonVintage £42.82 flemenstar £34.58 suffolkpunch £29.25 dukeofpuke £8.76 qqking £8.50 Others (2) £0.00
dukeofpuke looks to be today's only scorer with a 40p share of Kempton's £21.90 dividend for a £8.76 returnLampus £111.14NonVintage £42.82flemenstar £34.58suffolkpunch £29.25dukeofpuke £8.76qqking £8.50Others (2) £0.00
dukeofpuke is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Redcar's £8.70 dividend for a £6.96 return Lampus £111.14 flemenstar £78.62 NonVintage £42.82 suffolkpunch £29.25 dukeofpuke £15.72 Aquarius £9.48 qqking £8.50 Other £0.00
dukeofpuke is today's only scorer with a 80p share of Redcar's £8.70 dividend for a £6.96 returnLampus £111.14flemenstar £78.62NonVintage £42.82suffolkpunch £29.25dukeofpuke £15.72Aquarius £9.48qqking £8.5