6 pts per day Max 2 pts per race Min 1 pt per selection (no fractions, please) All selections posted before the first race All selections at Newmarket Win Only Any unused points are deemed losers Non-runners can be replaced up to the time of the 1st race otherwise non-runners points back
All welcome to enter but those not entering on Thursday start on minus 6
Quietish start to the Cambridgeshire BMC, with Sing when ur winning leading the way thanks to 4/1 Basseterre.
4 Sing when ur winning 3 pauli 2.67 undecided 1.63 Lampus 0.4 Moose -1.6 pedro39 -1.6 Ardross66 -1.6 heeore -3.8 feastorfamine -5 Shanelee1966 -6 ten2follower -6 sixtwosix -6 old applejack -6 The Lord Bush -6 Trusty -6 George.B -6 Monte Christo -6 Ricky Santini
Quietish start to the Cambridgeshire BMC, with Sing when ur winning leading the way thanks to 4/1 Basseterre.4 Sing when ur winning3 pauli2.67 undecided1.63 Lampus0.4 Moose-1.6 pedro39-1.6 Ardross66-1.6 heeore-3.8 feastorfa