Help
Join Now
Remember me
Forgot your
username
/
password
?
Safer Gambling
Exchange
Sportsbook
Virtual Sports
Betfair Community
Everything
Forums
Blogs
Search
launch community pop-up
Home
›
Horse Racing Forum
›
saturday lucky15s e/w accum
Switch to Community Classic
App Directory
Forums
Forum - How To Join
Announcements
Service
New Products and Features
Forum Chat
Site Feedback
Sports
Football
Horse Racing
Ante Post Racing
Bloodstock & Breeding
US Racing
Cheltenham Festival
Grand National
Golf
Cricket
Tennis
Cycling
Darts
Rugby
Snooker
Greyhounds
Australian
American Football
Basketball
Boxing
Mixed Martial Arts
Irish Sports
Motor Sports
Poker
Games
Other
Specials
General Betting
Chit Chat
Politics
Tradefair & Financials
Your Competitions
Developers
Labs Chat
Help Forum
Guidelines
Terms & conditions
Horse Racing
Forum
Horse Racing Blogs
Horse Racing Tips
Cheltenham 2020 Tips
Cheltenham Betting
Welcome to Live View – Take the tour to learn more
Start Tour
‹ back to topics
There is currently 1 person viewing this thread.
saturday lucky15s e/w accum
This user is offline.
xmoneyx
Date Joined:
12 Jul 11
Add contact
22 Oct 11 11:30
Joined:
Date Joined:
12 Jul 11
|
Topic/replies:
59,911
|
Blogger:
xmoneyx's blog
aboynamedsue-8/1--don-130
confessional-8/1--don-200
rios rosanna-8/1-don-410
darna-11/1-chep-415
lucky15
3xodds one winner
n/r fav
£2 units
g/odds 200-410-415
£5 e/w accum
1/4odds--4 places
goodluck everyone
Pause
Play
•
Switch to Standard View
saturday lucky15s e/w accum
Show More
Report
.¸¸.·´¯`·.¸¸.·´¯`·.¸ ><((((º>
•
October 22, 2011 11:36 AM BST
13:30 Doncaster - Red Jade
14:00 Doncater - Confessional
15:45 Newbury - Resurge
16:10 Doncaster - Ellimuje
13:30 Doncaster - Red Jade14:00 Doncater - Confessional15:45 Newbury - Resurge16:10 Doncaster - Ellimuje
Report
xmoneyx
•
October 22, 2011 1:47 PM BST
close 1st
close 1st
Report
on the steel
•
October 22, 2011 1:59 PM BST
245 beaten up
315 whimsical
345 willing foe
455 romantic wish
all newbury £1 l5
200donc racy
230donc miss lahar
425strat mayberry
515aint shoreacres
£1 l5
gl all
245 beaten up315 whimsical345 willing foe455 romantic wishall newbury £1 l5200donc racy230donc miss lahar425strat mayberry515aint shoreacres£1 l5gl all
Report
sparta 012
•
October 22, 2011 2:13 PM BST
2.30 west leake daman
3.15 pimpernel
4.05 gormanstown lad
2.25 rocky wednesday
£1acc +£5 acc=£20 stake
2.45 french navy
3.35 fulbright
5.50 eccossaise
3.45 nanton
50p lucky 15 +£2.50 acc
25p e/w lucky 15 + £1.25 e/w acc
=£20 stake
good luck
2.30 west leake daman3.15 pimpernel4.05 gormanstown lad2.25 rocky wednesday£1acc +£5 acc=£20 stake2.45 french navy3.35 fulbright5.50 eccossaise3.45 nanton 50p lucky 15 +£2.50 acc25p e/w lucky 15 + £1.25 e/w acc=£20 stakegood luck
Report
creatureinthesky
•
October 22, 2011 2:17 PM BST
2.25 Reindeer Dippin
2.30 Chunky Diamond
2.55 Double Dizzy
3.45 Danderek
E/W L15
All heftily on the drift
2.25 Reindeer Dippin2.30 Chunky Diamond2.55 Double Dizzy3.45 DanderekE/W L15All heftily on the drift
Post Your Reply
Text Format:
Table:
Smilies:
Remove
said
<CTRL+Enter> to submit
<Enter> to submit
Post Reply
↵
Please login to post a reply.
Wonder
Instance ID: 13539
launch community pop-up
www.betfair.com
Betfair