Help
Join Now
Remember me
Forgot your
username
/
password
?
Safer Gambling
Exchange
Sportsbook
Virtual Sports
Betfair Community
Everything
Forums
Blogs
Search
launch community pop-up
Home
›
Horse Racing Forum
›
19:20
Switch to Community Classic
App Directory
Forums
Forum - How To Join
Announcements
Service
New Products and Features
Forum Chat
Site Feedback
Sports
Football
Horse Racing
Ante Post Racing
Bloodstock & Breeding
US Racing
Cheltenham Festival
Grand National
Golf
Cricket
Tennis
Cycling
Darts
Rugby
Snooker
Greyhounds
Australian
American Football
Basketball
Boxing
Mixed Martial Arts
Irish Sports
Motor Sports
Poker
Games
Other
Specials
General Betting
Chit Chat
Politics
Tradefair & Financials
Your Competitions
Developers
Labs Chat
Help Forum
Guidelines
Terms & conditions
Horse Racing
Forum
Horse Racing Blogs
Horse Racing Tips
Cheltenham 2020 Tips
Cheltenham Betting
Welcome to Live View – Take the tour to learn more
Start Tour
‹ back to topics
There is currently 1 person viewing this thread.
19:20
This user is offline.
GODSEND
Date Joined:
16 Sep 10
Add contact
13 Oct 11 19:15
Joined:
Date Joined:
16 Sep 10
|
Topic/replies:
31,778
|
Blogger:
GODSEND's blog
ITS A GIRL THING
Pause
Play
•
Switch to Standard View
19:20
Show More
Report
jowjow
•
October 13, 2011 7:16 PM BST
naturalmente...win
poncho...place
naturalmente...winponcho...place
Report
GODSEND
•
October 13, 2011 7:20 PM BST
FAV FOR ME....BY 6 LENGTHS
FAV FOR ME....BY 6 LENGTHS
Report
GODSEND
•
October 13, 2011 7:23 PM BST
Fareedha 6.4 £2.00 £10.80
Delft 15.5 £2.00 £29.00
Lexington Pearl 16 £2.00 £30.00
Naturalmente 65 £2.00 £128.00
Its A Girl Thing 40 £2.00 £78.00
YAY HAHA
Fareedha 6.4 £2.00 £10.80Delft 15.5 £2.00 £29.00Lexington Pearl 16 £2.00 £30.00Naturalmente 65 £2.00 £128.00Its A Girl Thing 40 £2.00 £78.00YAY HAHA
Report
Virgin
•
October 13, 2011 7:44 PM BST
Report
Virgin
•
October 13, 2011 7:47 PM BST
MORE THAN WORDS & FINE PAINTING were they 'Fav's which you predicted by 6 lengths ... but you never had either of them apparently
MORE THAN WORDS & FINE PAINTING were they 'Fav's which you predicted by 6 lengths ... but you never had either of them apparently
Report
Yoshi
•
October 13, 2011 7:49 PM BST
he talks ****
he talks ****
Report
Virgin
•
October 13, 2011 7:51 PM BST
SH1T
SH1T
Post Your Reply
Text Format:
Table:
Smilies:
Remove
said
<CTRL+Enter> to submit
<Enter> to submit
Post Reply
↵
Please login to post a reply.
Wonder
Instance ID: 13539
launch community pop-up
www.betfair.com
Betfair