GONNA START A SYSTEM TOPWEIGHTS ONLY UP TO 3MILES AND ONLY AT SELECTED COURSES HANDICAP RACES ONLY All Selections 3662 617 16.8% 155.9% THATS OVER 7 YEARS BUT HOPING FOR BETTER BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS there was 3 bets today hun 2.50 Kadouchski 2nd hun 3.50 Ostland 1st bf 5.2 hun 4.20 Lost Glory 1st 7.0
"GONNA START A SYSTEM TOPWEIGHTS ONLY UP TO 3MILES AND ONLY AT SELECTED COURSES HANDICAP RACES ONLY All Selections 3662 617 16.8% 155.9% THATS OVER 7 YEARS BUT HOPING FOR BETTER BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS there was 3 bets today hun 2.50 Kadouchski 2nd hun 3.50 Ostland 1st bf 5.2 hun 4.20 Lost Glory 1st 7.0"
I hate to be the bearer of bad news but the distance of Lost Glory's race was 3 miles 2 furlongs therefore it was not a system qualifier.
pappilionmybiggestwin"GONNA START A SYSTEM TOPWEIGHTS ONLY UP TO 3MILES AND ONLY AT SELECTED COURSES HANDICAP RACES ONLY All Selections 3662 617 16.8% 155.9% THATS OVER 7 YEARS BUT HOPING FOR BETTER BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERSthere was 3
ok yesterday wetherby did not qualify wincanton 14.20 tiger 14.50 surfboard no bet dosent qualify 15.20 falcon light 16.20 pencheso no bet jockey&trainer bad stats
ok yesterday wetherby did not qualifywincanton14.20 tiger 14.50 surfboard no bet dosent qualify15.20 falcon light16.20 pencheso no bet jockey&trainer bad stats
Good luck, dont let people bother you, you only made a small mistake in your opening post - You missed off 2 furlongs - Now that is not as bad as a jockey pulling his mount up with a circuit to go is it
I will visit here from time to time so as to check out your progress and boost your confidence as and when required
pappilionmybiggestwin - Have a good day
pappilionmybiggestwinGood luck, dont let people bother you, you only made a small mistake in your opening post - You missed off 2 furlongs - Now that is not as bad as a jockey pulling his mount up with a circuit to go is itI will visit here from time
14.20 tiger 3rd 14.50 surfboard no bet dosent qualify 15.20 falcon light, NR 16.20 pencheso no bet jockey&trainer bad stats PHEW 2ND 14-1 WOULD HAVE BEEN A KICK UP THE ASS IF IT WON 15.50 Lavenoak Lad UNPLACED uttox 16.10 Always Bold UNPLACED
16.40 Carleton PlacE UNPLACED WELL A VERY BAD START O WELL THERES TOMMOROW
14.20 tiger 3rd14.50 surfboard no bet dosent qualify15.20 falcon light, NR16.20 pencheso no bet jockey&trainer bad stats PHEW 2ND 14-1 WOULD HAVE BEEN A KICK UP THE ASS IF IT WON15.50 Lavenoak Lad UNPLACEDuttox16.10 Always Bold UNPLACED16.40 Carle
OK LOOKS LIKE ONLY 1 QUALIY FOR TOMORROW CHELTENHAM 17.40 Darceys Dancer EX IRISH HORSE AND ITS DEBUT OVER HERE THROWN IN AT THE DEEP END TRAINERS STATS WITH TOP WEIGHTS , BETS,WINS, ST RATE. RETURN £1 70 11 15.7% 87.5% NOT GREAT WORTH AN EWAY PUNT IMO
OK LOOKS LIKE ONLY 1 QUALIY FOR TOMORROWCHELTENHAM 17.40Darceys Dancer EX IRISH HORSE AND ITS DEBUT OVER HERE THROWN IN AT THE DEEP ENDTRAINERS STATS WITH TOP WEIGHTS , BETS,WINS, ST RATE. RETURN £1 70 11 1
OK LOOKS LIKE ONLY 1 QUALIY FOR TOMORROW CHELTENHAM 17.40 Darceys Dancer EX IRISH HORSE AND ITS DEBUT OVER HERE THROWN IN AT THE DEEP END TRAINERS STATS WITH TOP WEIGHTS , BETS,WINS, ST RATE. RETURN £1 70 11 15.7% 87.5% NOT GREAT WORTH AN EWAY PUNT IMO WELL IT CAME LAST LOL
OK LOOKS LIKE ONLY 1 QUALIY FOR TOMORROWCHELTENHAM 17.40Darceys Dancer EX IRISH HORSE AND ITS DEBUT OVER HERE THROWN IN AT THE DEEP ENDTRAINERS STATS WITH TOP WEIGHTS , BETS,WINS, ST RATE. RETURN £1 70 11 1
pappilionmybiggestwin GONNA START A SYSTEM TOPWEIGHTS ONLY UP TO 3MILES AND ONLY AT SELECTED COURSES HANDICAP RACES ONLY All Selections 3662 617 16.8% 155.9% THATS OVER 7 YEARS BUT HOPING FOR BETTER BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS
Horse that win go up in the weights, so bad trainers horses don't get allotted top weights, do they ?
pappilionmybiggestwin GONNA START A SYSTEM TOPWEIGHTS ONLY UP TO 3MILES AND ONLY AT SELECTED COURSES HANDICAP RACES ONLY All Selections 3662 617 16.8% 155.9% THATS OVER 7 YEARS BUT HOPING FOR BETTER BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS Horse that
well got my first winner whopppe fontwell 16.00 Wherrimon, twomatchpoints BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS meaning dont do well at certain tracks,out of form the trainer of wherrimon does well at this track her stats with topweights MRS CAROLINE BAILEY 15 3 20.0% 171.1% now if she had stats 15 races no wins it would mean no bet quitesimple realy like some of the feedback lol
well got my first winner whopppe fontwell 16.00 Wherrimon, twomatchpoints BY WEEDING OUT BAD TRAINERS meaning dont do well at certain tracks,out of form the trainer of wherrimon does well at this track her stats with topweights MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
Have a look at ones with a pen Pappy Means they doing well, fresh & not out of their depth The h'capper never made them top cos carp
Trainers for courses is worth a look Local track etc But wouldn't go all in on that stat Take a look at Godolphins 30%'s good uns - not much prof tho
If you can find that 87% you mentioned - who needs owt else ?
Have a look at ones with a pen PappyMeans they doing well, fresh & not out of their depthThe h'capper never made them top cos carpTrainers for courses is worth a lookLocal track etcBut wouldn't go all in on that statTake a look at Godolphins 30%'s go
lol now now children lets get back to buisness might be a nice tasty EWAY topweight in the 14.45 wetherby [Charlie Crab] drop in class and has won of a weight 11.11
lol now now childrenlets get back to buisness might be a nice tasty EWAY topweight in the 14.45 wetherby [Charlie Crab] drop in class and has won of a weight 11.11