Help
Join Now
Remember me
Forgot your
username
/
password
?
Safer Gambling
Exchange
Sportsbook
Virtual Sports
Betfair Community
Everything
Forums
Blogs
Search
launch community pop-up
Home
›
General Betting Forum
›
public bets
Switch to Community Classic
App Directory
Forums
Forum - How To Join
Announcements
Service
New Products and Features
Forum Chat
Site Feedback
Sports
Football
Horse Racing
Ante Post Racing
Bloodstock & Breeding
US Racing
Cheltenham Festival
Grand National
Golf
Cricket
Tennis
Cycling
Darts
Rugby
Snooker
Greyhounds
Australian
American Football
Basketball
Boxing
Mixed Martial Arts
Irish Sports
Motor Sports
Poker
Games
Other
Specials
General Betting
Chit Chat
Politics
Tradefair & Financials
Your Competitions
Developers
Labs Chat
Help Forum
Guidelines
Terms & conditions
General Betting
Forum
General Betting Blogs
Welcome to Live View – Take the tour to learn more
Start Tour
‹ back to topics
There is currently 1 person viewing this thread.
public bets
This user is offline.
Postman Pat
Date Joined:
30 Apr 03
Blogger:
Postman Pat's blog
Add contact
14 Mar 12 12:30
Joined:
Date Joined:
30 Apr 03
|
Topic/replies:
1,613
|
Blogger:
Postman Pat's blog
chelsea 1.83
Levadeiakos 1.82
sizing europe 1.92
grands crus 2.38
Pause
Play
•
Switch to Standard View
public bets
Show More
Report
Postman Pat
•
March 14, 2012 11:19 PM GMT
1/4
sack of sh*te .
back tomorrow.
test btw.
1/4sack of sh*te .back tomorrow.test btw.
Report
Postman Pat
•
March 15, 2012 1:27 PM GMT
PSV @ 2.29
Udinese @ 2.15
Man City @ 1.3
Olympiakos @ 1.9
Schalke @ 1.8
PSV @ 2.29Udinese @ 2.15Man City @ 1.3Olympiakos @ 1.9Schalke @ 1.8
Report
Postman Pat
•
March 15, 2012 11:01 PM GMT
3/5
lessons
Greek football.... nah .. unless you know.
Horses ... nah .. unless you have the time and you know.
slightly up . back tomorrow.
3/5lessonsGreek football.... nah .. unless you know.Horses ... nah .. unless you have the time and you know.slightly up . back tomorrow.
Post Your Reply
Text Format:
Table:
Smilies:
Remove
said
<CTRL+Enter> to submit
<Enter> to submit
Post Reply
↵
Please login to post a reply.
Wonder
Instance ID: 13539
launch community pop-up
www.betfair.com
Betfair