Aintree 2.30 Master of the Hall, Wayward Prince, Robinson Collonges.
3.05 Tartak, Chaninbar, Albertas Run.
3.40 Sagalyrique, Always Waining, Consigliere
4.15 Russian Song, Mosssley, Back in Focus
4.50 Viking Blond, Battlegroup, Swingkeel, Son of Flicka.
5.25 With Grace, Tante Sissi,Zhakiera Spirit.
Fontwell
3.20 Keckerrockernixes, Island News, E street Boy.
4.30 Benozzo Gozzoli, Devil to Pay
5.05 Take a Mile, High Oscar, Silver Dollars
5.35 Power Lord, The Red Laird, Latin America.
Newcastle
3.30 River Dragon, Chapter Five, Across the Sea
4.05 Lyford Lad, Molannarch, Judicious.
4.40 Galpin Junior, Residency, Lady Lube Rye.
5.15 Silver Turn, Brave Dream, Maverik.
Jon
Aintree2.30 Master of the Hall, Wayward Prince, Robinson Collonges.3.05 Tartak, Chaninbar, Albertas Run.3.40 Sagalyrique, Always Waining, Consigliere4.15 Russian Song, Mosssley, Back in Focus4.50 Viking Blond, Battlegroup, Swingkeel, Son of Flicka.5
2.10 Spaniss Treasure, Great Kicker,Custer of the West
2.45 Justabout, Local Present, Justify
3.20 Posh Emily, Unleashed, I Can run you
3.55 Moon over Miami,Marodima
5.05 Aines Delight, Goose Green.
Ascot
3.10 Jubail, Dhaafer, Gulf Punch.
3.45 Bedarra Boy, Fiftyonefiftyone, Lordsbridge
4.20 Ma Yahab, Alderburn, Wogan
4.55 Miss Overdrive,Go Amwell, lupanar
Ludlow
2.20 Master Fong, Corvee, Bundle Up
3.30 Admiral Dundas, Penyfan Dawn, Apache Chant
5.15 Emotional Article, Double Mead William Bonney.
Jon
Wincanton2.10 Spaniss Treasure, Great Kicker,Custer of the West2.45 Justabout, Local Present, Justify3.20 Posh Emily, Unleashed, I Can run you3.55 Moon over Miami,Marodima5.05 Aines Delight, Goose Green.Ascot3.10 Jubail, Dhaafer, Gulf Punch.3.45 Beda