Me: 1.30 Vision Des Flos 2.10 Ballyoptic 2.50 The Oraganist 3.30 Min 4.10 Urgent De Gregaine (nap) 4.50 Padleyourowncanoe 5.30 The Flying Sofa
Delightful: 1.30 Next Destination 2.10 Elegant Escape 2.50 River Frost (nap) 3.30 Special Tiara 4.10 Bless the Wings 4.50 Mitchouka 5.30 Stoney Mountain
Me:1.30 Vision Des Flos2.10 Ballyoptic2.50 The Oraganist 3.30 Min4.10 Urgent De Gregaine (nap)4.50 Padleyourowncanoe5.30 The Flying SofaDelightful:1.30 Next Destination2.10 Elegant Escape2.50 River Frost (nap)3.30 Special Tiara4.10 Bless the Wings4.5
1.30 Duc De Genevries 2.10 Al Boum Photo 2.50 Mischievous Max NAP 3.30 Politologue 4.10 Urgent De Gregaine 4.50 Veneer Of Charm 5.30 Didtheyleaveyououtto
Thanks.
1.30 Duc De Genevries2.10 Al Boum Photo2.50 Mischievous Max NAP3.30 Politologue4.10 Urgent De Gregaine4.50 Veneer Of Charm5.30 DidtheyleaveyououttoThanks.
SQUEEZE FIRMLY Black Op Black Corton Mount Mews Min Bless The Wings Lisp (NAP) Tornado FLyer
BIG CHARLIE Samcro Monalee William Henry (NAP) Min Josies Orders The King Of May Acey Milan
SQUEEZE FIRMLYBlack OpBlack CortonMount MewsMinBless The WingsLisp (NAP)Tornado FLyerBIG CHARLIESamcroMonaleeWilliam Henry (NAP)MinJosies OrdersThe King Of MayAcey Milan
WEIGHED IN SCOREBOARD AS OF LAST NIGHT AFTER A FEW CHANGES PODIUMISTS 135 - youresomean96.5 - pumphol84 - sixtwosix 77.5 - old applejack68 - lux62.83 - MrBaboon61 - Studyform60.5 - TheCoat 59.67
TOTE WINDOW NOT UPDATED YETJackpot has 8,461 left in =======================SCORECHECKER1-30Samcro....3.73Black Op....10Next Destination....52-10Presenting Percy....5.5Monalee....5.33Elegant Escape....9
Burbank - johnnyrant Dusky Legend - sixtwosix Fixe Le Cap - Monte Christo graceful legend - lux Le Breuil - Jamie Mischievious Max - bodil Mischievous Max - Kingmambo Mount Mews - Slippy Blue Red Indian - Ten2Follower River Frost - Delightful Springtown Lake - TheCoat The Organist - pumphol William Henry - jumper3 William Henry - ard54 William Henry - the leopard William Henry - Big Charlie
RACE 3 NAPSBurbank - johnnyrantDusky Legend - sixtwosix Fixe Le Cap - Monte Christograceful legend - luxLe Breuil - JamieMischievious Max - bodilMischievous Max - KingmamboMount Mews - Slippy BlueRed
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 The only 5 left in after race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlie are still in and now have 10 points each (not on scoreboard yet)[/b]
Auvergnat - buffythebookieslayer The Last Samura - guernseyw The Last Samuri - TheNorfolkMafia Urgent De Gregaine - Studyform Vicomte Du Seuil - tictacman
RACE 5 NAPSAuvergnat - buffythebookieslayerThe Last Samura - guernseywThe Last Samuri - TheNorfolkMafia Urgent De Gregaine - StudyformVicomte Du Seuil - tictacman
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlie are still in and now have 10 points each (not on scoreboard yet) HH SultanVinegar survives on 20 points (not on scoreboard yet)and jumps on in splendid isolation in search of 50 points in race 6 The other 4 stayed on 20 points (now on the scoreboard)
2-50 Bieu Berry....24 Topofthegame....12 Barra....18 William Henry....9
3-30 Altior....4 Min....4.5 Gods Own....41
4-10 Tiger Roll....10 Urgent De Gregaine....14 The Last Samuri....3.75
ANYBODY ON RACE 6 WITH A JACKPOT OR PLACEPOT BET CAN'T HEDGE AS THE TOTE WINDOW IS STILL NOT WORKING====================SCORECHECKER1-30Samcro....3.73Black Op....10Next Destination....52-10Presenting Percy....5.5Monalee....5.33Elegant Escape....92-50
I posted this last night on the day 1 thread...FWIW paulypaul 13 Mar 18 20:40 Duc Des Genievres Ballyoptic Topofthegame (NAP) Politologue Urgent De Gregaine Mitchouka Relegate
I posted this last night on the day 1 thread...FWIWpaulypaul 13 Mar 18 20:40Duc Des GenievresBallyopticTopofthegame (NAP)PolitologueUrgent De GregaineMitchoukaRelegate
Only 10 scorers but they picked up 280 points between them, with HH Sultan Vinegar and MrBaboon getting 68 each
HHSV has collected his bonus and heads the field in the last race of day 2
PODIUMISTS 176.9 - HH Sultan Vinegar 150.5 - youresomean 130.83 - MrBaboon 127.5 - Studyform 113.73 - pumphol 100.06 - RoyClaytonsTash 99 johnnyrant 93 - sixtwosix 82 - lux 80.91 - trilby 79.83 - mad mad moon 77.5 - old applejack 77.25 - flushgordon 75.33 - tictacman 72.9 - TheNorfolkMafia close up 69.25 - TheCoat 68 - the leopard 66 - BrendanScrote 65.75 - Make my hay 65.06 - Big Charlie 64 - ard54 63.81 - Slippy Blue 63 - wit-ham 62.5 - Squeeze Firmly 58.5 - Kingmambo 55 - buffythebookieslayer 54.5 - guernseyw 53.5 - Makybe Diva 51 - Huggy 50.73 - jumper3 49.67 - ShaneLee 49.56 - dukeofpuke 49 - Alpha Centauri 45 - Scoop6 41.23 - s.kenbo 40.23 - angeleyz 38 - Gnarley 36.89 - Monte Christo 31.16 - Jamie 30 - uptheboro 29.23 - acey deucy 25.4 - Ten2Follower 23 - Delightful 22.34 - gleeman (no post by race 1) 20.33 - Captain-Spaulding (no post by race 1) 18.5 - bodil 17.5 - onthehoy (missed day 1) 16.5 - paulypaul (no post by race 1)
Only 10 scorers but they picked up 280 points between them, with HH Sultan Vinegarand MrBaboon getting 68 each HHSV has collected his bonus and heads the field in the last race of day 2 PODIUMISTS 176.9 - HH Sultan Vinegar150.5 -
You posted 35 minutes after the day 2 thread was put up
Once that's up, we only glance back at day 1 for score queries and don't read selections.
paulypaulI will adjust your score soon. You posted 35 minutes after the day 2 thread was put up Once that's up, we only glance back at day 1 for score queries and don't read selections.
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlie are still in and now have 10 points each (not on scoreboard yet) HH SultanVinegar got 50 points The other 4 stayed on 20 points (all now on the scoreboard)
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlieare still in and now have 10 points each (not on scoreboard yet)HH SultanVinegar got 50 pointsThe ot
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlie are still in and now have 10 points each HH SultanVinegar got 50 points The other 4 stayed on 20 points (all now on the scoreboard)
You posted 35 minutes after the day 2 thread was put up
Once that's up, we only glance back at day 1 for score queries and don't read selections.
I am a learner and you are a gentleman, thank you.
paulypaulI will adjust your score soon. You posted 35 minutes after the day 2 thread was put up Once that's up, we only glance back at day 1 for score queries and don't read selections.I am a learner and you are a gentleman, thank you.
BONUS CHASE 15 went out in race 1 15 more out in race 2 another 13 went out in race 3 s.kenbo, jumper3, HH Sultan Vinegar, dukeofpuke and Big Charlie are still in and now have 10 points each HH SultanVinegar got 50 points The other 4 stayed on 20 points (all now on the scoreboard)