coo star sivola one for arthur azure fly cloud creeper nap invicta lake erikonig wheres cherry
sixtwosix
Romain Des Senam Vicente Godsmejudge Generous Ransom nap Face Value Coup De Grace Pulling Power
onthehoy
Oceane One For Arthur Cogry Boondooma NAP Dark Spirit Leave at Dawn Copper Kay
TEN2FOLLOWER
Fingertips Un Temps Pour Tout Spring Heeled Shanpallas - nap Milan Bound Coup de Grace Theatre Territory
Huggy coo star sivolaone for arthurazure flycloud creeper napinvicta lakeerikonigwheres cherrysixtwosix Romain Des SenamVicenteGodsmejudgeGenerous Ransom napFace ValueCoup De GracePulling Poweronthehoy OceaneOne For ArthurCogryBoondooma NAPDa
Romain De Senam Un Temps Pour Tout Sausalito Sunrise Double Ross Nap Batavir Headley Lamarr Copper Kay
Jamie
Romain De Senam Blacklion Soll Darna Un Ace Nap Herbert Park Snag List
PumpholRomain De Senam Un Temps Pour ToutSausalito SunriseDouble Ross NapBatavirHeadley LamarrCopper KayJamieRomain De SenamBlacklionSollDarnaUn Ace NapHerbert ParkSnag List
12.40 - Romain De Senam 1.15 - Un Temps Pour Tout 1.50 - Rigadin De Beauchene 2.25 - Johns Spirit (NAP) 3.00 - Milan Bound 3.35 - Champagne Express 4.05 - Theatre Territory
Thanks
12.40 - Romain De Senam1.15 - Un Temps Pour Tout1.50 - Rigadin De Beauchene2.25 - Johns Spirit (NAP)3.00 - Milan Bound3.35 - Champagne Express4.05 - Theatre TerritoryThanks
Fingertips OneFor Arthur Sausalito Sunrise Cocktails At Dawn(NAP) Sir Mangan Leave At Dawn Dreambaby
Someone slipped something into my hay yesterday,the twatfaced git.
FingertipsOneFor ArthurSausalito SunriseCocktails At Dawn(NAP)Sir ManganLeave At DawnDreambabySomeone slipped something into my hay yesterday,the twatfaced git.
SQUEEZE FIRMLY Romain De Sanam Twelve Roses Sego Success Art Mauresque (NAP) Atlantic Gold Leave At Dawn Which One Is Which
BIG CHARLIE Oceane Blaklion The Romford Pele Irish Cavalier (nap) Morito Du Berlais Hedley Lamarr Snag List
SQUEEZE FIRMLYRomain De SanamTwelve RosesSego SuccessArt Mauresque (NAP)Atlantic GoldLeave At DawnWhich One Is WhichBIG CHARLIEOceaneBlaklionThe Romford PeleIrish Cavalier (nap)Morito Du BerlaisHedley LamarrSnag List
12.40 Romain De Senam 13:15 Un Temps Pour Tout 13:50 Knockanrawley 14:25 Double Ross (NAP) 15:00 Desilvano 15:35 Coup De Grace 16:05 Tobouggaloo
Thanks guys and gl everyone today.
12.40 Romain De Senam13:15 Un Temps Pour Tout13:50 Knockanrawley14:25 Double Ross (NAP)15:00 Desilvano 15:35 Coup De Grace16:05 TobouggalooThanks guys and gl everyone today.
3-00 Rons Dream....18 Sir Mangan....11 Morito Du Berlais....14 Un Ace....17
3-35 Leave At Dawn...6.5 Fort Worth....10 Cusheen Bridge....21
4-00 Copper Kay....4.87 Which One Is Which....7 Theatre Territory....9
IF YOU HAVE A QUERY WITH YOUR SCORE LEAVE IT ON THIS THREAD BEFORE NOON TOMORROW
AT 12-01 P.M. THE PREVIOUS DAYS COMPETITION WILL BE DEEMED AS 'WEIGHED-IN' AND NO SCORES WILL BE ALTERED
PUT TOMORROW'S PICKS ON THIS THREAD, BUT ONLY UNTIL THE DAY 3 THREAD APPEARS LATER TONIGHT
SCORECHECKER12-40Wolf Of Windlesham....15Coo Star Sivola....271-15Vicente....19Un Temps Pour Tout....2.8 1-50Sausalito Sunrise....11Upswing....9Knockanrawley....16Cogry.....8.52-25Annacotty....16Buywise....13Sound Investment....22Double Ross....173-0