Appauling daytime-I needed daytime tv to escape her dim-witted family,praying for a decent book for Christmas......oh and some pants/boxers,only stains holding them together
Appauling daytime-I needed daytime tv to escape her dim-witted family,praying for a decent book for Christmas......oh and some pants/boxers,only stains holding them together
11am on Sky Sports One: How the Ashes were regained. And I hope it will be more than "Aussie's batting collapse at Lord's and us preparing a dodgy track at the Oval".
:^0
11am on Sky Sports One: How the Ashes were regained. And I hope it will be more than "Aussie's batting collapse at Lord's and us preparing a dodgy track at the Oval".:^0
2.00 The Incredibles 4.10 Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 6.45 Toy Story 8.05 Vincent O'Brien Documentary 11.25 Quick Change
Fairly decent viewing.
For Irish viewers2.00 The Incredibles4.10 Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid6.45 Toy Story8.05 Vincent O'Brien Documentary11.25 Quick ChangeFairly decent viewing.