<?xml version="1.0"?>
<rss xmlns:media="http://search.yahoo.com/mrss/" version="2.0">
							<channel><title>New Posts For Thread: 2023 / 24 AW Comp: Week 19, Good Friday, Part One, Newcastle</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle</link><description>All welcome to join inFirst race: 1.18 - please post selections before 1.03Rules:1. Make a selection in each race2. Count your selections and make sure you haven't missed any races out3. Please name the selections, 'FAV' or race card numbers are not</description><item><title>Well done to cosmik debris who wins the big AW season finale meeting, thanks to a nap on Cloud Cover 10-1.Runner-up Billposter also had the same nap, but Cosmik also had a few minor places which made the difference, so unlucky there.qqking, whose two</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563906793#563906793</link><description>Well done to cosmik debris who wins the big AW season finale meeting, thanks to a nap on Cloud Cover 10-1.Runner-up Billposter also had the same nap, but Cosmik also had a few minor places which made the difference, so unlucky there.qqking, whose two</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 12:54:52 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>23Cheers George  Simon will be back next year ...</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563906673#563906673</link><description>23Cheers George  Simon will be back next year ...</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 11:52:40 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>SIMON'S FINALS DAY SELECTIONS:1.18 ROOM SERVICE  11.53 SPARTAN ARMY 2.25 SOMMELIER 3.00 NINE TENTHS 3.35 FIVETHOUSANDTOONE  144.10 ELEGANT MAN (NB)  74.40 DEAR MY FRIEND (NAP) 22</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563906661#563906661</link><description>SIMON'S FINALS DAY SELECTIONS:1.18 ROOM SERVICE  11.53 SPARTAN ARMY 2.25 SOMMELIER 3.00 NINE TENTHS 3.35 FIVETHOUSANDTOONE  144.10 ELEGANT MAN (NB)  74.40 DEAR MY FRIEND (NAP) 22</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 11:51:03 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>SIMON'S FINALS DAY SELECTIONS:1.18 ROOM SERVICE1.53 SPARTAN ARMY2.25 SOMMELIER3.00 NINE TENTHS3.35 FIVETHOUSANDTOONE4.10 ELEGANT MAN (NB)4.40 DEAR MY FRIEND (NAP)</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563906273#563906273</link><description>SIMON'S FINALS DAY SELECTIONS:1.18 ROOM SERVICE1.53 SPARTAN ARMY2.25 SOMMELIER3.00 NINE TENTHS3.35 FIVETHOUSANDTOONE4.10 ELEGANT MAN (NB)4.40 DEAR MY FRIEND (NAP)</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 10:36:14 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Orne (NAP)Vaguely RoyalFire DemonCloud CoverAlbasheerTeumessias FoxMcLean HouseGood luck all</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905705#563905705</link><description>Orne (NAP)Vaguely RoyalFire DemonCloud CoverAlbasheerTeumessias FoxMcLean HouseGood luck all</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:53:45 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Yokohama Rainbow DreamerSommelier (nap)Nine TenthsAberama GoldSir BuskerGreatgadianCheersglall</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905699#563905699</link><description>Yokohama Rainbow DreamerSommelier (nap)Nine TenthsAberama GoldSir BuskerGreatgadianCheersglall</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:52:35 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Sayedaty SaydatyCitizen General Media ShooterShades Of Summer NAPAlbasheerPenzance Dear My Friend</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905685#563905685</link><description>Sayedaty SaydatyCitizen General Media ShooterShades Of Summer NAPAlbasheerPenzance Dear My Friend</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:50:18 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>YokohamaVaguely RoyalCross The Tracks NAPAramis GreyAlbasheer PenzanceFantastic FoxTY</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905677#563905677</link><description>YokohamaVaguely RoyalCross The Tracks NAPAramis GreyAlbasheer PenzanceFantastic FoxTY</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:47:48 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Well Done Virgin Silent AgeVaguely RoyalGday MateCloud Cover napJuan Les PinsBlanchlandGreatgadian Good Luck Everyone</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905641#563905641</link><description>Well Done Virgin Silent AgeVaguely RoyalGday MateCloud Cover napJuan Les PinsBlanchlandGreatgadian Good Luck Everyone</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:41:21 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Habrdi NAPMax VegaSommelierShades Of SummerCover UpPenzanceDear My FriendGood luck all</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31836883/2023-24-aw-comp-week-19-good-friday-part-one-newcastle?post_id=563905557#563905557</link><description>Habrdi NAPMax VegaSommelierShades Of SummerCover UpPenzanceDear My FriendGood luck all</description><pubDate>Fri, 29 Mar 2024 07:13:20 -0500</pubDate></item></channel></rss>
