<?xml version="1.0"?>
<rss xmlns:media="http://search.yahoo.com/mrss/" version="2.0">
							<channel><title>New Posts For Thread: BIG MEETING COMP 2022 - ROYAL ASCOT - DAY 3</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3</link><description>All welcome to join in, but anyone who missed day 1 will have to start on -126 pts per dayMax 2 pts per raceMin 1 pt per selection (no fractions, please)All selections posted before the first raceAll selections at Royal AscotWin OnlyAny unused points</description><item><title>3.05 Inverness 2pts5.00 Atrium 2pts6.10 Ropey Guest 2ptsthanks George gl chaps</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287789#562287789</link><description>3.05 Inverness 2pts5.00 Atrium 2pts6.10 Ropey Guest 2ptsthanks George gl chaps</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 08:20:17 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>2.30 Crispy Cat3.05 Surrey Mist5.00 Bolthole5.00 My Little Tip6.10 Ropey Guest6.10 Spirit Of Light1 pt on each please.Thanks very much George.</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287769#562287769</link><description>2.30 Crispy Cat3.05 Surrey Mist5.00 Bolthole5.00 My Little Tip6.10 Ropey Guest6.10 Spirit Of Light1 pt on each please.Thanks very much George.</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 08:14:54 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Two points on each15:05 Mandobi17:00 Koy Koy18:10 AboveThanks George</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287703#562287703</link><description>Two points on each15:05 Mandobi17:00 Koy Koy18:10 AboveThanks George</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:58:34 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>2.30 Crispy Cat       1pt3.05 Newfoundland     1pt4.20 Burning Victory  2pt6.10 Dance Fever      2pt</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287631#562287631</link><description>2.30 Crispy Cat       1pt3.05 Newfoundland     1pt4.20 Burning Victory  2pt6.10 Dance Fever      2pt</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:35:38 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>2.30 Pillow Talk 1pt3.05 Secret State 1pt3.40 Magical Lagoon 1pt4.20 Princess Zoe 1pt5.00 Whoputfiftyinyou 1pt6.10 Montassib 1pt  thanks.</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287611#562287611</link><description>2.30 Pillow Talk 1pt3.05 Secret State 1pt3.40 Magical Lagoon 1pt4.20 Princess Zoe 1pt5.00 Whoputfiftyinyou 1pt6.10 Montassib 1pt  thanks.</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:29:05 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>3.05 Achnamara - 2 points5.00 Koy Koy - 2 points6.10 Ouzo - 2 points</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287609#562287609</link><description>3.05 Achnamara - 2 points5.00 Koy Koy - 2 points6.10 Ouzo - 2 points</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:27:53 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>1 pt3.05 Inverness3.05 Franz Strauss5.00 Malex5.00 Jimi Hendrix6.10 Fastnet Crown6.10 Ropey  Guestthanks George .....thought you would have saved your big price winner for Saturday taking the lead on the finish line.</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287581#562287581</link><description>1 pt3.05 Inverness3.05 Franz Strauss5.00 Malex5.00 Jimi Hendrix6.10 Fastnet Crown6.10 Ropey  Guestthanks George .....thought you would have saved your big price winner for Saturday taking the lead on the finish line.</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:19:00 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>Well done George cracking selection3.05 Flying Dolphin3.05 Inverness4.20 Mojo Star5.00 Amortentia5.00 Power Of Beauty5.35 Claymore Thanks</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287543#562287543</link><description>Well done George cracking selection3.05 Flying Dolphin3.05 Inverness4.20 Mojo Star5.00 Amortentia5.00 Power Of Beauty5.35 Claymore Thanks</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 07:02:14 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>3.05 Franz Strauss3.05 Mandobi 4.20 Mojo Star 5.00 Saga5.00 Ribhi 6.10 Path Of ThunderCheers GB</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287499#562287499</link><description>3.05 Franz Strauss3.05 Mandobi 4.20 Mojo Star 5.00 Saga5.00 Ribhi 6.10 Path Of ThunderCheers GB</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 06:36:36 -0500</pubDate></item><item><title>3.05 Berkshire Rebel 1pt3.05 Franz Strauss 1pt5.00 Great Max 1pt5.00 Sed Maarib 1pt6.10 Documenting 1pt6.10 Ejtilaab 1ptthanks</title><link>https://community.betfair.com/your_competitions/go/thread/view/94214/31761895/big-meeting-comp-2022---royal-ascot---day-3?post_id=562287497#562287497</link><description>3.05 Berkshire Rebel 1pt3.05 Franz Strauss 1pt5.00 Great Max 1pt5.00 Sed Maarib 1pt6.10 Documenting 1pt6.10 Ejtilaab 1ptthanks</description><pubDate>Thu, 16 Jun 2022 06:35:07 -0500</pubDate></item></channel></rss>
