Copaine de Classe Bincombe Unique de Cotte - nap Sametegal Upepito Champers on Ice Beveur d'Air
s.kenbo
Kasakh Noir Vision Des Champs Grape Tree Flame NAP Zeroshadesofgrey Roc D'apsis Royal Vacation Bun Doran
sixtwosix
Copain De Classe Major Milborne Gevrey Chambertin nap Zeroeshadesofgrey Upepito Royal Vacation Dashing Oscar
TEN2FOLLOWER Copaine de ClasseBincombeUnique de Cotte - napSametegalUpepitoChampers on IceBeveur d'Airs.kenbo Kasakh NoirVision Des ChampsGrape Tree Flame NAPZeroshadesofgreyRoc D'apsisRoyal VacationBun Doransixtwosix Copain De ClasseMajor
Copain De Classe Bincombe Sykes Three Musketeers Upepito Champers On Ice Buveur Dair
Jamie
Kasakh Bincombe Sykes Actival Little Jon Nap Ten Sixty Kid Kalanisi
PumpholCopain De ClasseBincombeSykesThree MusketeersUpepitoChampers On IceBuveur Dair JamieKasakhBincombeSykesActivalLittle Jon NapTen SixtyKid Kalanisi
12.25 - Darebin 12.55 - Vision Des Champs 1.30 - Billy No Name (NAP) 2.05 - Dell' Arca 2.40 - Royal Regatta 3.15 - Royal Vacation 3.45 - Alibi De Sivola
Thanks
12.25 - Darebin12.55 - Vision Des Champs1.30 - Billy No Name (NAP)2.05 - Dell' Arca2.40 - Royal Regatta3.15 - Royal Vacation3.45 - Alibi De SivolaThanks
Pumps, we must have been like passing ships in the night. As I was making my selections and posting them on Thursday's thread, you were putting up Friday's thread. I have just copied them and pasted below, Cheers
Darebin Mon Successeur Missed Approach Maximiser **NAP** Howlongisafoot Ten Sixty Alibi De Sivola
Pumps, we must have been like passing ships in the night. As I was making my selections and posting them on Thursday's thread, you were putting up Friday's thread. I have just copied them and pasted below,Cheers DarebinMon SuccesseurMissed ApproachMa
13:30 12 Unowhatimeanharry 14:05 7 Zeroeshadesofgrey 15:15 10 My Diamond
15:45 1 Act Of Supremacy 3 Alibi De Sivola 4 Baron De Ligniere 9 Dashing Oscar 11 Granit 18 The Big Mare
as of 11am
Today's Non-runnersNewburyRace Horse13:30 12 Unowhatimeanharry14:05 7 Zeroeshadesofgrey15:15 10 My Diamond15:45 1 Act Of Supremacy 3 Alibi De Sivola 4 Baron De Ligniere 9 Dashing Oscar 11 Granit 18 The Big Mareas of 11am
SQUEEZE FIRMLY Copaine De Classe Colin's Brother Open Hearted Activial Upsilon Blue (NAP) Minella Awards Wait For Me
BIG CHARLIE Major Mac Vision Des Champs Sykes Three Musketeers Upepito Ten Sixty Bun Doran (nap)
SQUEEZE FIRMLYCopaine De ClasseColin's BrotherOpen HeartedActivialUpsilon Blue (NAP)Minella AwardsWait For MeBIG CHARLIEMajor MacVision Des ChampsSykesThree MusketeersUpepitoTen SixtyBun Doran (nap)
BONUS CHASE 20 went out in race 1 Another 6 went out in race 2 leaving Monte Christo out on his own at this early stage ^^^ Out in the 3rd race NO BONUSES TODAY
NAPS LANDED 42 - Alpha Centauri 42 - mad mad moon 24 - Makybe Diva 18 - Jamie 14 - pumphol 8.66 - dukeofpuke 8.66 - Make my hay
Rubv Rambler Aso Shangani Dubawi Island Deputy Dan NAP The Young Master Gardefort
TheNorfolkMafia
Tea In Transvaal Johnny Og Shangani Laurium Cole Harden (NAP) Houblon Des Obeaux Grey Gold
Makybe_Diva
12.15 - Very Extravagant 12.45 - Aso 1.15 - Ceasar Milan 1.50 - Sir Ivan 2.25 - Cole Harden 3.00 - Houblon Des Obeaux 3.35 - Mountain King (NAP)
sixtwosix
Very Extravagent Wadswick Court Loch Ba Fitzwilly Aqalim Fox Appeal(nap) Whispering Harry
TEN2FOLLOWER
Colla Pier Johnny Og Mosspark Auenwirbel Whisper Urano - nap Pearl's Legend
li Rubv RamblerAsoShanganiDubawi IslandDeputy Dan NAPThe Young MasterGardefortTheNorfolkMafia Tea In TransvaalJohnny OgShanganiLauriumCole Harden (NAP)Houblon Des ObeauxGrey GoldMakybe_Diva 12.15 - Very Extravagant12.45 - Aso1.15 - Ceasar Mila
Colla Pier Arzal Aloomomo Ma Filleule Cole Harden Houblon Des Obeaux Nap Stellar Notion
Jamie
Colla Pier Aso Si Cetait Vrai Ma Filleule Whisper The Druids Nephew Parsnip Pete Nap
PumpholColla PierArzalAloomomoMa FilleuleCole HardenHoublon Des Obeaux NapStellar Notion JamieColla PierAsoSi Cetait Vrai Ma FilleuleWhisperThe Druids NephewParsnip Pete Nap